Wednesday, 26 October 2011

หมูหวาน 10/2011

This is my little sister "Mhoo-Wan". How cute she is!! lol^0^ I really love her SO MUCH!!
Let's check out... 
 Hello! I'm Mhoo-Wan ka.

 I wanna be a MODEL!! hahaha...

In the sunset sky in front of my home at Trat, Thailand. 

Sunday, 14 August 2011

After Mother's Day 2011

After Mother's Day, had dinner with family at Barn Tiwtara, Trat. 
Sky when Sun was setting. How nice it is!!!
Such a beautiful sky.
 Mom & I
Precious time of us <3

Tuesday, 9 August 2011

Long yummy trip with friends

 With friends August 3, 2011.
After got tired with all day long, ready for fight with the tastiest fried chiken ever!! 


 @ Library
It's like a waffle <3 Yummy yummy ^0^


Hehe~This is my first personal blog. I wanna make it for too long, but i hv no time at all. And this is a good chance to make it!! yahoo!!! i love blogging so much!! Nice to meet you <3 i'll share everything yo y'all.